Baltic Cup

International Championship of the Polish Optimist Dinghy Association

When

15th to 17th September 2023

© SailingNet

RESULTS

The International PSKO Championship
is one of the most import Optimist sailing events in Poland and Europe.

Thanks to its unfaltering reputation it has been attracting large numbers of both domestic and foreign competitors over the past years. As the Optimist is the most popular sailing dinghy in the world, the regatta draws the widespread attention of the media and sailing community. The Dziwnów Marina is the regatta’s main base. The space has proven ideal for such events. It was the heart of both the 2014 Laser Radial World Championship, as well as the 2015 Optimist World Championship.

Results 2022

Results 2021

Results 2020

Results 2019

Results 2018

Results 2017

Results 2016

Tomasz Figlerowicz

President of the Polish Optimist Dinghy Association

Sponsors

Interested in becoming a sponsor? lp.oksp@tkatnok

Sponsor

Partners

ELIGIBILITY & ENTRY

Competitors shall enter by completing the on-line entry form on the websites polishoptimist.sailingnet.pl.
Each participating crew shall present the following documents at registration:

entry fee payment confirmation,

a valid insurance certificate showing proof of third-party liability coverage of at least €1.500.000 (or equivalent) per incident,

a valid measurement certificate.

The regatta is open to boats of Optimist Dinghy Class.

Bank details for the EUR payments are:
A/C: KSW BALTIC
BANK: PKO BP
IBAN: PL 41 1020 4795 0000 9202 0419 0450
SWIFT/BIC: BPKOPLPW


Start list

Registration form

65 EUR

To 03.09.2023

Entry fee for foreign competitors completing on-line no later than on 03.09.2023

90 EUR

Late 03.09.2023

For competitors who register after this date, the entry fee will be higher.

Start list

Start list (286)

Date Sail number Name Age Club
15.09.2023 POL 1513 Dawid Mularczyk
11
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
14.09.2023 POL 1050 Oskar Pluciński
10
ŻMKS Poznań
14.09.2023 POL 800 Irma Widomska
9
UKS Żegluj Lublin
14.09.2023 POL 1378 Aleksander Kosowski
13
UKS Żegluj Lublin
13.09.2023 POL 1924 Nina Mikołajczyk
12
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
13.09.2023 GER 1548 Jan Mattis Busch
13
Yachtclub Wieck
12.09.2023 POL 3706 Anna Żurek
11
OPTI CWM Gdynia
12.09.2023 SWE 4605 Martha Frolen
14
Röss
12.09.2023 POL 1394 Mikołaj Paderewski
10
TKŻ Toruń
11.09.2023 POL 16 Hubert Staroń
15
KŻ Horn Kraków
11.09.2023 POL 1540 Wojciech Kluczniok
12
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
11.09.2023 POL 1079 Grzegorz Górecki
13
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
11.09.2023 POL 1336 Samuel Bac Cardenas
11
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
10.09.2023 POL 1159 Kajetan Maciejewicz
12
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
10.09.2023 POL 2039 Małgorzata Buńkiewicz
11
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
09.09.2023 POL 3692 Barbara Gmurek
12
Ostrowska Akademia Sportu
09.09.2023 POL 3675 Patryk Marcinkiewicz
10
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
09.09.2023 POL 3672 Julian Żabiński
13
KN Lider Kraków
09.09.2023 POL 1917 Karolina Mendyk
14
KN Lider Kraków
09.09.2023 POL 1468 Marcin Małota
14
KN Lider Kraków
09.09.2023 POL 1017 Jan Guzik
13
KN Lider Kraków
08.09.2023 POL 3656 Bartosz Żmudziński
15
CHKŻ Chojnice
08.09.2023 POL 1865 Piotr Sołtysiak
13
CHKŻ Chojnice
08.09.2023 POL 1388 Aleksander Skowroński
14
CHKŻ Chojnice
08.09.2023 POL 36561 Antonina Puchowska
15
CHKŻ Chojnice
08.09.2023 POL 3611 Stanisław Nosol
13
CHKŻ Chojnice
08.09.2023 POL 2010 Zofia Gil
13
CHKŻ Chojnice
08.09.2023 POL 109 Bartosz Dynia
14
CHKŻ Chojnice
08.09.2023 POL 3541 Adam Zawadka
12
YKP Gdynia
08.09.2023 POL 3740 Bartłomiej Wróblewski
12
YKP Gdynia
08.09.2023 POL 2133 Iga Wójcicka
11
YKP Gdynia
08.09.2023 POL 3638 Mikołaj Turek
11
YKP Gdynia
08.09.2023 POL 3535 Maria Stajewska
12
YKP Gdynia
08.09.2023 POL 3407 Piotr Neumann
12
YKP Gdynia
08.09.2023 POL 3521 Antoine Mouton
12
YKP Gdynia
08.09.2023 POL 2000 Maksymilian Kuchar
12
YKP Gdynia
08.09.2023 POL 2136 Ida Krzemińska
11
YKP Gdynia
08.09.2023 POL 3735 Stanisław Czerwiak
12
YKP Gdynia
08.09.2023 POL 3746 Ksawery Chlebowski
12
YKP Gdynia
08.09.2023 POL 1504 Jan Nowoświecki
12
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
08.09.2023 POL 2151 Marianna Bednarz
14
UKS AKŻ LESZCZ KRAKÓW
08.09.2023 POL 3618 Karina Senczyszyn
9
YKP Szczecin
08.09.2023 POL 3529 Krzysztof Kanclerz
11
YKP Szczecin
08.09.2023 POL 3530 Jeremi Czerniawski
12
YKP Szczecin
08.09.2023 POL 1983 Krystian Białkowski
11
YKP Szczecin
08.09.2023 POL 3708 Kacper Musialski
14
UKS AKŻ LESZCZ KRAKÓW
08.09.2023 POL 2606 Lena Musialska
11
UKS AKŻ LESZCZ KRAKÓW
07.09.2023 POL 1557 Witold Rakowski
11
UKS Żegluj Lublin
07.09.2023 POL 1560 Maurycy Prażmo
11
UKS Żegluj Lublin
07.09.2023 POL 11482 Pola Pacewicz
13
UKS Żegluj Lublin
07.09.2023 POL 2 Bartosz Miszczuk
14
UKS Żegluj Lublin
07.09.2023 POL 938 Nina Bułtowicz
13
UKS Żegluj Lublin
07.09.2023 POL 21 Ada Bułtowicz
13
UKS Żegluj Lublin
07.09.2023 POL 1955 Mikołaj Kordyka
11
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
07.09.2023 POL 1954 Jacek Kordyka
13
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
07.09.2023 POL 1953 Antoni Jelonek
12
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
07.09.2023 POL 1209 Stefan Geszke
11
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
07.09.2023 CZE 828 Tomáš Grodl
13
YC Velké Dářko
07.09.2023 CZE 888 Liliana Dymakova
13
YC Vysoké Mýto
07.09.2023 POL 1506 Oliwia Piotrowska
12
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
07.09.2023 CZE 819 Hynek Dokoupil
12
Jachtklub Brno
07.09.2023 POL 1960 Wojciech Gralak
12
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
06.09.2023 POL 3589 Aleksandra Pazik
12
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
06.09.2023 POL 2110 Tomasz Tracz
12
YK Stal Gdynia
06.09.2023 POL 1927 Kalina Wasilewska
11
YK Stal Gdynia
06.09.2023 POL 3549 Krystyna Wasilewska
13
YK Stal Gdynia
06.09.2023 POL 1663 Maria Januszewska
11
YK Stal Gdynia
06.09.2023 POL 3520 Lena Herba
10
YK Stal Gdynia
06.09.2023 POL 3468 Zofia Czucha
11
YK Stal Gdynia
06.09.2023 GER 1323 Mathéo Müller
14
Seglerverein Leipzig
06.09.2023 POL 3655 Paulina Sokołowska
11
UKŻ Środa
06.09.2023 POL 3660 Stanisław Cwojdziński
11
UKŻ Środa
06.09.2023 POL 1518 Zofia Szczypka
11
UKS AKŻ LESZCZ KRAKÓW
06.09.2023 POL 1525 Adam Karakulski
10
Sailing Legia Warszawa
06.09.2023 POL 2200 Filip Karakulski
11
Sailing Legia Warszawa
06.09.2023 POL 1510 Milan Puskar
11
Sailing Legia Warszawa
06.09.2023 POL 1892 Patrycja Pietuszko
10
Sailing Legia Warszawa
06.09.2023 POL 157 Jan Pietuszko
10
Sailing Legia Warszawa
06.09.2023 POL 3893 Klara Krzywicka
12
Sailing Legia Warszawa
06.09.2023 POL 776 Stanisław Jachymczyk
11
Sailing Legia Warszawa
06.09.2023 POL 3437 Maksymilian Ambroziak
11
Sailing Legia Warszawa
06.09.2023 POL 522 Sofia Pushkareva
12
PKM LOK Poznań
06.09.2023 POL 1636 Paweł Kuchowicz
12
PKM LOK Poznań
06.09.2023 POL 1541 Lena Kasperczyk
12
PKM LOK Poznań
06.09.2023 POL 1240 Adam Jakubowski
15
PKM LOK Poznań
06.09.2023 POL 1399 Mateusz Albrecht
13
PKM LOK Poznań
06.09.2023 POL 2193 Bianka Kulik Kowalik
12
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
06.09.2023 POL 1804 Miłosz Prewencki
13
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
06.09.2023 POL 7 Maja Harasimowicz-Krysztofiak
14
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
06.09.2023 POL 3954 Jan Gwóźdź
13
KSW Baltic
06.09.2023 POL 3953 Amelia Ferenc
13
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
06.09.2023 POL 1667 Marcel Waszkiewicz
12
Jacht Klub NISKO
06.09.2023 POL 2213 Mikołaj Waszkiewicz
14
Jacht Klub NISKO
06.09.2023 POL 3956 Julian Rynkiewicz
12
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
06.09.2023 POL 3630 Stanisław Mars
12
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
06.09.2023 POL 111 Piotr Kozłowski
12
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
06.09.2023 POL 2154 Julian Jankowiak
11
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
06.09.2023 POL 3526 Maja Ferenc
10
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
06.09.2023 POL 3955 Antonina Chomont
12
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
06.09.2023 POL 21241 Stanisław Grzonkowski
13
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
05.09.2023 POL 2605 Mateusz Skowroński
9
OPTI CWM Gdynia
05.09.2023 POL 2078 Stanisław Ługowski
15
Sailing Legia Warszawa
05.09.2023 POL 1910 Pola Wdowiak
15
Sailing Legia Warszawa
05.09.2023 POL 3698 Jan Szyksznia
13
Sailing Legia Warszawa
05.09.2023 POL 3547 Antoni Kugacz
13
Sailing Legia Warszawa
05.09.2023 POL 3697 Piotr Kowalewski
13
Sailing Legia Warszawa
05.09.2023 POL 1999 Helena Kisiel
12
Sailing Legia Warszawa
05.09.2023 POL 3696 Antoni Brzozowski
14
Sailing Legia Warszawa
05.09.2023 SWE 4628 Hugo Sandlund
13
KSSS
05.09.2023 POL 1982 Gabriela Pietrzak
14
KŻ Nysa
04.09.2023 POL 2244 Piotr Żurek
13
OPTI CWM Gdynia
04.09.2023 POL 2112 Olivier Wyżychowski
12
OPTI CWM Gdynia
04.09.2023 POL 3852 Sebastian Wawrzyniak
13
OPTI CWM Gdynia
04.09.2023 POL 1221 Julia Padzik
14
OPTI CWM Gdynia
04.09.2023 POL 1433 Dawid Małachowski
12
OPTI CWM Gdynia
04.09.2023 POL 1780 Eryk Krause
12
OPTI CWM Gdynia
04.09.2023 POL 2124 Agata Koropecka
14
OPTI CWM Gdynia
04.09.2023 POL 3333 Maja Komorowska
14
OPTI CWM Gdynia
04.09.2023 POL 3669 Ida Kocięda
13
OPTI CWM Gdynia
04.09.2023 POL 3478 Stanisław Kalk
12
OPTI CWM Gdynia
04.09.2023 POL 3705 Natalia Jasicka
12
OPTI CWM Gdynia
04.09.2023 POL 3584 Maja Janus
12
OPTI CWM Gdynia
04.09.2023 POL 2081 Zofia Glaza
15
OPTI CWM Gdynia
04.09.2023 GER 1791 Tjelle Bonatz
14
Kieler Yacht Club
04.09.2023 CZE 960 Lea Rážová
12
VS DUCHCOV
04.09.2023 CZE 932 Petr Knorr
14
VS DUCHCOV
04.09.2023 CZE 615 Svetlana Vlckova
13
VS DUCHCOV
04.09.2023 POL 3626 Gustaw Wojcieszak
12
OŚ AZS Poznań
04.09.2023 POL 1120 Witold Prus-Głowacki
12
OŚ AZS Poznań
04.09.2023 POL 3565 Jolanta Siwek
13
JKW Poznań
04.09.2023 POL 1829 Tytus Sautycz
13
JKW Poznań
04.09.2023 POL 1547 Jacek Rybczyński
12
JKW Poznań
04.09.2023 POL 999 Jan Nycz
12
JKW Poznań
04.09.2023 POL 1452 Tymon Kozłowski
12
JKW Poznań
04.09.2023 POL 1548 Wiktor Kalinowski
12
JKW Poznań
03.09.2023 POL 2170 Franciszek Fuk
12
Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
03.09.2023 POL 3487 Aleksander Szczepara
14
Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
03.09.2023 CZE 444 Patrick Štafa
13
Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
03.09.2023 POL 1969 Zofia Kuszewska
13
Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
03.09.2023 POL 2173 Helena Fursewicz
11
Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
03.09.2023 POL 2006 Antonina Dziekańska
12
Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
03.09.2023 POL 2168 Miłosz Ciechanowicz
13
Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
03.09.2023 POL 3600 Emilia Brdulak
12
Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
03.09.2023 POL 3566 Zofia Brdulak
14
Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
03.09.2023 SWE 4817 Linnéa Wallström
12
KKKK
03.09.2023 SWE 4882 Hilda Wallström
14
KKKK
03.09.2023 CZE 866 David Dáda Hrubý
11
YCN
03.09.2023 GER 1869 Finn Dietz
-
SVG Seglerverein Großenheidorn
03.09.2023 SWE 4857 Leo Floren
13
FVR//LDSS
03.09.2023 SWE 4886 Adam Laurin
13
Lidingö Jolleseglare
03.09.2023 POL 910 Jan Piechociński
12
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
03.09.2023 POL 3496 Stanisław Najmowicz
11
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
03.09.2023 POL 1963 Anna Olchowik
11
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
03.09.2023 POL 3636 Franciszek Grygorczuk
13
UKS Nad Jeziorkiem
02.09.2023 POL 2138 Tomasz Zawadka
14
YKP Gdynia
02.09.2023 POL 4015 Aleksandra Wiśniowska
14
YKP Gdynia
02.09.2023 POL 3741 Marcin Winiszewski
13
YKP Gdynia
02.09.2023 POL 3577 Piotr Tutkowski
12
YKP Gdynia
02.09.2023 POL 3522 Mateusz Piskorz
13
YKP Gdynia
02.09.2023 POL 1254 Julia Nagórska
13
YKP Gdynia
02.09.2023 POL 3482 Natasza Micewicz
14
YKP Gdynia
02.09.2023 POL 122 Kajetan Liszewski
13
YKP Gdynia
02.09.2023 POL 3548 Marta Kupc
14
YKP Gdynia
02.09.2023 POL 3469 Dominika Kluczka
13
YKP Gdynia
02.09.2023 POL 1809 Matylda Jankowska
13
YKP Gdynia
02.09.2023 POL 2108 Julian Hinz
12
YKP Gdynia
02.09.2023 POL 1659 Zofia Brzozowicz
13
YKP Gdynia
02.09.2023 POL 2002 Paweł Julian Zabielski
12
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
02.09.2023 POL 2204 Ryszard Krawczyk
12
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
02.09.2023 POL 2586 Marysia Felska
11
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
02.09.2023 GER 1455 Just Lasch
12
Segelgemeinschaft am Müggelsee
01.09.2023 GER 13558 Luise Beham
12
Münchner Yacht Club
01.09.2023 CZE 926 Max Valenta
-
YC CERE
01.09.2023 POL 2209 Michał Szlaga
13
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
01.09.2023 POL 3739 Jan Mucharski
14
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
01.09.2023 POL 3947 Pascal Kuźmicki
13
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
01.09.2023 POL 3434 Aleksander Głąb
13
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
01.09.2023 POL 3640 Mikołaj Głąb
15
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
01.09.2023 GER 1736 Bent Clemens Baar
15
SVG
31.08.2023 POL 3732 Franciszek Marszałek
13
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
31.08.2023 POL 2201 Staszek Wróblewski
13
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
31.08.2023 POL 3950 Kalina Sójkowska
12
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
31.08.2023 POL 3650 Blanka Sójkowska
14
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
31.08.2023 POL 2116 Alicja Saj
13
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
31.08.2023 POL 3568 Emilia Paszek
13
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
31.08.2023 POL 3515 Szymon Mocarski
13
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
31.08.2023 POL 1922 Michał Małagocki
12
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
31.08.2023 POL 3567 Jan Marjański
14
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
31.08.2023 POL 3528 Gabriel Kowalik
14
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
31.08.2023 POL 936 Maurycy Kosmowski
14
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
31.08.2023 POL 1835 Paweł Głuszyk
12
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
31.08.2023 POL 3657 Jędrzej Głuszyk
14
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
31.08.2023 POL 2118 Radosław Grześ
13
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
31.08.2023 POL 3524 Julia Agnieszczak
13
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
31.08.2023 POL 3723 Adam Szymankiewicz
12
ŻMKS Poznań
31.08.2023 POL 3598 Szymon Rowecki
12
ŻMKS Poznań
30.08.2023 GER 12846 Greta Bergenthal
14
Wassersportverein Hemelingen
30.08.2023 GER 1875 Lea Marie Winkler
14
Segler-Verein Großenheidorn
30.08.2023 SWE 4780 Otto Pierrou
14
KSSS
29.08.2023 GER 1830 Paul Franz
12
Berliner Yachtclub
29.08.2023 EST 133 Kiur Arro
11
Saaremaa Merispordi Selts
29.08.2023 POL 3452 Hubert Łabędzki
13
UKS Fir Warszawa
29.08.2023 POL 3451 Bruno Szafrański-Mądry
12
UKS Fir Warszawa
29.08.2023 POL 3454 Borys Szafrański-Mądry
12
UKS Fir Warszawa
29.08.2023 POL 3637 Leon Mostowski
11
UKS Fir Warszawa
29.08.2023 POL 959 Antoni Koterba
11
UKS Fir Warszawa
29.08.2023 POL 3450 Maksymilian Kajdy
13
UKS Fir Warszawa
29.08.2023 POL 2202 Magdalena Kaczyńska
13
UKS Fir Warszawa
29.08.2023 POL 2086 Stanisław Manecki
11
UKS AKŻ LESZCZ KRAKÓW
29.08.2023 GER 1069 Malte Melchinger
13
SC Gothia Berlin
28.08.2023 SWE 4881 Dan Eliasson
12
KSSS
28.08.2023 GER 1659 Mateo Buckenauer
11
1.Segelclub Partwitzer See
28.08.2023 GER 1821 Tin Daan Behrendt
7
BYC
28.08.2023 POL 2025 Jakub Pisarek
12
UKS Sindbad Legionowo
28.08.2023 POL 3583 Eryk Kazimierczyk
11
UKS Sindbad Legionowo
28.08.2023 POL 1435 Katarzyna Biernacka
12
UKS Sindbad Legionowo
28.08.2023 POL 1878 Konrad Nawrot
15
SSW MOS Iława
28.08.2023 POL 2072 Aleksander Nadolski
12
SSW MOS Iława
28.08.2023 POL 3409 Agata Kowalska
13
SSW MOS Iława
28.08.2023 POL 2401 Franciszek Klusek
13
SSW MOS Iława
28.08.2023 POL 3800 Jerzy Rułka
12
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
27.08.2023 GER 1297 Nikolaus Nagelstrasser
13
SV03 Berlin
27.08.2023 CZE 882 Tereza Chlumska
13
JMJ Stare Splavy
27.08.2023 CZE 887 Marek Štolba
13
CYK
26.08.2023 GER 1549 Maximilian Kießling
13
ASV Greifswald
26.08.2023 SWE 4887 Oliver Josefsson
12
KSSS
25.08.2023 SWE 4915 Julietta Lassarp
11
Lidingö Jolleseglare SWE
25.08.2023 GER 1889 Malea Hochbaum
12
SSV von 1894 e.V.
25.08.2023 LAT 124 JANIS VERNERS
9
RYC
25.08.2023 TUR 7511 Ada Canuysal
8
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
24.08.2023 SWE 4719 Axel Henricsson
14
KSSS
24.08.2023 CZE 883 Jakub Lojka
-
JK Cerna v Posumavi
24.08.2023 SWE 4903 Harry Wilton
13
KSSS
23.08.2023 GER 1690 Theda-Marieke Bruhns
14
Mühlenberger Segel-Club
22.08.2023 SWE 4803 Lovisa Arnell
14
KSSS
22.08.2023 SWE 4421 Josefin Arnell
13
KSSS
21.08.2023 POL 4114 Maciej Szawkowski
15
KS Baza Mrągowo
20.08.2023 POL 3612 Witold Zegarski
13
TKŻ Toruń
20.08.2023 POL 3614 Jakub Pawlikowski
13
TKŻ Toruń
20.08.2023 POL 3615 Maciej Paderewski
13
TKŻ Toruń
20.08.2023 POL 1828 Jan Leciejewski
12
TKŻ Toruń
20.08.2023 POL 1671 Marcel Frydrychowicz
11
TKŻ Toruń
18.08.2023 SWE 4734 Arvid Sandström
13
LiJS
18.08.2023 SWE 4856 Gustav Holm Enander
12
Kullaviks Kanot och Kappseglingsklubb
16.08.2023 CZE 881 Anna Skorepova
11
Cesky Yacht Klub
16.08.2023 EST 374 Robert Matt
11
Saaremaa Merispordi Selts
15.08.2023 EST 381 Jacob Putnik
14
Saaremaa Merispordi Selts
15.08.2023 TUR 7560 Ege Naz Aydın
5
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
15.08.2023 TUR 1161 Ateş Canuysal
-
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
15.08.2023 TUR 7571 Ahmet Efe Çanakçı
6
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
15.08.2023 TUR 1577 Atlas Fişek
13
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
15.08.2023 TUR 1515 Tayfun Türk
13
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
14.08.2023 SWE 4910 Oskar Netterlid
13
LommaBuktens Seglarklubb LBSK
14.08.2023 EST 369 Alexander Eberle
14
KJK
14.08.2023 SWE 4729 Saga Bondjers
14
LESS
14.08.2023 SWE 4870 Vendela H. Green
14
LeSS
12.08.2023 POL 1140 Lena Roszak
14
OŚ AZS Poznań
12.08.2023 POL 1272 Maciej Urbaniak
14
OŚ AZS Poznań
12.08.2023 POL 1427 Kalina Czajkowska
13
OŚ AZS Poznań
12.08.2023 POL 1497 Łucja Borkowska
13
OŚ AZS Poznań
06.08.2023 GER 12506 Julian Mall
10
WVH Bremen
04.08.2023 GER 1553 Filipa Hoffmann
12
SSVLG
04.08.2023 GER 1900 Jaro Hoffmann
14
SSVLG
04.08.2023 EST 135 Kimmo Kalle
11
Saaremaa Merispordi Selts
04.08.2023 EST 154 Tobias Kalle
13
Saaremaa Merispordi Selts
03.08.2023 GER 1575 Béla Beck
13
BYC
02.08.2023 EST 134 Jaco Putnik
11
Saaremaa Merispordi Selts
27.07.2023 CZE 886 Emma Mahr
13
YC Velke Darko
25.07.2023 GER 1653 Jacob Ottmann
12
MSC
24.07.2023 GER 1888 Johan Müller
5
NRV/BSC
22.07.2023 GER 1855 Benjamin Möller
13
MSC
20.07.2023 GER 1674 Aileen Sorg
-
NSV
20.07.2023 GER 1861 Laura Matthiesen
-
Norddeutscher Regatta Verein
18.07.2023 GER 1666 Noah Emanuel Schweichler
17
MSC
17.07.2023 GER 1727 Sarah Krupp
12
MSC
17.07.2023 GER 1657 Annemarie Siepmann
16
MSC
17.07.2023 GER 1673 Hanno Gewinn
13
MSC
16.07.2023 GER 1880 Paul Jeschonnek
11
MSC
13.07.2023 GER 1920 Onno Pörksen
13
MSC
12.07.2023 GER 1629 Nele Hochbaum
10
SSV von 1894 e.V.
11.07.2023 GER 1866 Lukas Breitsprecher
14
ASV
11.07.2023 GER 1890 Jonas Krüger
-
SSV von 1894 e.V.
11.07.2023 GER 1873 Jasper Porthun
13
Schweriner Segler Verein von 1894 e.V.
10.07.2023 GER 1726 Lena Hackmann
11
Kieler Yachtclub (KYC)
07.07.2023 GER 1921 Liam Bernstein
13
Greifswalder Yacht-Club
05.07.2023 GER 1658 Mila Weniger
12
SC Turbine Bleiloch e V
05.09.2023 POL 354 Michał Olejniczak
9
UKS YACHT CLUB SŁAWA
05.09.2023 POL 2121 Lena Olejarz
12
UKS YACHT CLUB SŁAWA
05.09.2023 POL 2100 Adam Kamzelski
13
UKS YACHT CLUB SŁAWA
04.09.2023 POL 1281 Klara Malec
13
OPTI CWM Gdynia
04.09.2023 POL 3542 Łucja Gabriel
13
OPTI CWM Gdynia
04.09.2023 POL 1622 Krzysztof Woś
12
JKW Poznań
02.09.2023 POL 2403 Igor Iljin
13
YKP Gdynia
31.08.2023 POL 3958 Stanisław Trojanek
12
ŻMKS Poznań
31.08.2023 POL 1460 Anna Niklaus
12
ŻMKS Poznań
31.08.2023 POL 1871 Maksymilian Flaczyński
13
ŻMKS Poznań
31.08.2023 POL 1050 Antoni Banach
11
ŻMKS Poznań
29.08.2023 GER 1477 Emil Höpfner
13
Berliner Yacht-Club
28.08.2023 POL 1586 Ignacy Koterski
11
UKS Sindbad Legionowo
28.08.2023 POL 3411 Jacopo Saglio
13
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
20.08.2023 POL 3613 Jan Narębski
13
TKŻ Toruń
05.08.2023 GER 1310 Jonathan Westerheider
12
SKBUe
01.08.2023 POL 3476 Natan Dziedziak
13
SSW MOS Iława
19.07.2023 GER 1837 Moritz Thiel
13
LYC
13.07.2023 POL 1153 Jacopo Saglio
13
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław

Location and Venue

area full of great hotels and restaurants.

The regatta will be at Marina Dziwnow. The racing area will be on the waters of Zatoka Pomorska of the Baltic Sea. Reserve racing area will be on the waters of Zalew Kamienski.

Venue

Marina Dziwnow

Dziwnów, ul. S. Żeromskiego 30,

Phone: +48 91 38 11 235; mobile: 501 958 836

GPS: 54°01’34’’N, 14°46’03’’E

Municipality of Dziwnów for tourist, sailor, sportsman (pdf)

Accommodation

CONTACT PERSONS

Arkadiusz Lenkowski phone +48 605 332 155, e-mail: a.lenkowski@post.pl