Baltic Cup

International Championship of the Polish Optimist Dinghy Association

When

16th to 18th September 2022

© SailingNet

RESULTS

The International PSKO Championship
is one of the most import Optimist sailing events in Poland and Europe.

Thanks to its unfaltering reputation it has been attracting large numbers of both domestic and foreign competitors over the past years. As the Optimist is the most popular sailing dinghy in the world, the regatta draws the widespread attention of the media and sailing community. The Dziwnów Marina is the regatta’s main base. The space has proven ideal for such events. It was the heart of both the 2014 Laser Radial World Championship, as well as the 2015 Optimist World Championship.

Results 2021

Results 2020

Results 2019

Results 2018

Results 2017

Results 2016

Tomasz Figlerowicz

President of the Polish Optimist Dinghy Association

Sponsors

Interested in becoming a sponsor? lp.oksp@tkatnok

Sponsor

Partners

ELIGIBILITY & ENTRY

The event quota is 320 competitors (min. 150 from Poland).

Competitors shall enter by completing the on-line entry form on the websites polishoptimist.sailingnet.pl.
Each participating crew shall present the following documents at registration:

entry fee payment confirmation,

a valid insurance certificate showing proof of third-party liability coverage of at least €1.500.000 (or equivalent) per incident,

a valid measurement certificate.

The regatta is open to boats of Optimist Dinghy Class.
The event quota is 320 competitors (min. 150 from Poland). First come first served basis.

Bank details for the EUR payments are:
A/C: KSW BALTIC
BANK: PKO BP
IBAN: PL 41 1020 4795 0000 9202 0419 0450
SWIFT/BIC: BPKOPLPW


Start list

Registration form

60 EUR

To 10.09.2022

Entry fee for foreign competitors completing on-line no later than on 10.09.2022

90 EUR

Late 10.09.2022

For competitors who enter past this date the entry fee will be 75 euro.

Start list

Start list (263)

Date Sail number Name Age Club
12.09.2022 NOR 3860 Lasse Greidung Strohhammer
21
Bærum
12.09.2022 NOR 4044 Leonas Sillmann
13
Bærum Seilforening
12.09.2022 POL 2401 Franciszek Klusek
12
SSW MOS Iława
12.09.2022 NOR 4049 Marcus Murstad-Mordt
13
Bærum Seilforening
12.09.2022 POL 1799 Marcin Winiszewski
12
YKP Gdynia
12.09.2022 POL 3638 Mikołaj Turek
10
YKP Gdynia
12.09.2022 POL 3546 Nina Sildatke
11
YKP Gdynia
12.09.2022 POL 3561 Maksymilian Krella
12
YKP Gdynia
12.09.2022 POL 2403 Igor Iljin
12
YKP Gdynia
12.09.2022 POL 2108 Julian Hinz
11
YKP Gdynia
12.09.2022 POL 3534 Ksawery Chlebowski
11
YKP Gdynia
12.09.2022 POL 1963 Anna Olchowik
10
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
12.09.2022 POL 3893 Klara Krzywicka
11
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
12.09.2022 POL 3528 Gabriel Kowalik
13
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
12.09.2022 POL 3636 Igor Kanik
13
UKS Nad Jeziorkiem
11.09.2022 EST 285 Anna Altrov
14
ROPK
10.09.2022 EST 352 Rahe Uudam
13
KJK
10.09.2022 POL 1939 Tomasz Zadora
15
UKS Żegluj Lublin
10.09.2022 POL 200 Tymon Szkołut
13
UKS Żegluj Lublin
10.09.2022 POL 1557 Witold Rakowski
10
UKS Żegluj Lublin
10.09.2022 POL 19691 Pola Pacewicz
12
UKS Żegluj Lublin
10.09.2022 POL 12170 Bartosz Miszczuk
13
UKS Żegluj Lublin
10.09.2022 POL 36 Maciej Misiuk
12
UKS Żegluj Lublin
10.09.2022 POL 1482 Vincent Drożdż
11
UKS Żegluj Lublin
10.09.2022 POL 11926 Mikołaj Cieślak
14
UKS Żegluj Lublin
10.09.2022 POL 306 Nina Bułtowicz
12
UKS Żegluj Lublin
10.09.2022 POL 1981 Ada Bułtowicz
12
UKS Żegluj Lublin
09.09.2022 POL 836 Janka Gawor
13
KN Lider Kraków
09.09.2022 POL 1305 Adam Kamzelski
12
UKS YACHT CLUB SŁAWA
09.09.2022 POL 2219 Igor Mazurkiewicz
14
UKS AKŻ LESZCZ KRAKÓW
09.09.2022 POL 3708 Kacper Musialski
13
UKS AKŻ Leszcz
09.09.2022 POL 1924 Tomasz Pakulski
14
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
09.09.2022 POL 3655 January Szczukowski
14
CHKŻ Chojnice
09.09.2022 POL 1018 Piotr Sołtysiak
12
CHKŻ Chojnice
09.09.2022 POL 3611 Stanisław Nosol
12
CHKŻ Chojnice
09.09.2022 POL 1 Mateusz Graczyk
14
CHKŻ Chojnice
09.09.2022 POL 109 Bartosz Dynia
13
CHKŻ Chojnice
09.09.2022 POL 3653 Alicja Dampc
14
CHKŻ Chojnice
09.09.2022 POL 3654 Bartosz Peczka
15
CHKŻ Chojnice
09.09.2022 POL 3637 Antoni Wyroba
11
KN Lider Kraków
09.09.2022 POL 3565 Jolanta Siwek
12
KN Lider Kraków
09.09.2022 POL 3417 Jan Pawłowicz
13
KN Lider Kraków
09.09.2022 POL 1468 Marcin Małota
13
KN Lider Kraków
08.09.2022 POL 11586 Zofia Manecka
12
UKS AKŻ LESZCZ KRAKÓW
08.09.2022 POL 3549 Krystyna Wasilewska
12
YK Stal Gdynia
08.09.2022 POL 3535 Maria Stajewska
11
YK Stal Gdynia
08.09.2022 POL 2116 Alicja Saj
12
YK Stal Gdynia
08.09.2022 POL 1254 Julia Nagórska
12
YK Stal Gdynia
08.09.2022 POL 1809 Matylda Jankowska
12
YK Stal Gdynia
08.09.2022 POL 1659 Zofia Brzozowicz
12
YK Stal Gdynia
08.09.2022 SWE 4673 Axel Byström
13
LESS
08.09.2022 POL 1507 Maja Wojciechowska
13
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
08.09.2022 POL 1636 Paweł Kuchowicz
11
PKM LOK Poznań
08.09.2022 POL 1541 Mateusz Kuchowicz
13
PKM LOK Poznań
08.09.2022 POL 1522 Ignacy Kościelak
14
PKM LOK Poznań
08.09.2022 POL 1473 Mikołaj Kościelak
14
PKM LOK Poznań
08.09.2022 POL 1870 Nela Kasprzyk
14
PKM LOK Poznań
08.09.2022 POL 3656 Bartosz Żmudziński
14
CHKŻ Chojnice
07.09.2022 POL 2152 Maja Stormann
15
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
07.09.2022 POL 1804 Miłosz Prewencki
12
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
07.09.2022 POL 1261 Piotr Kozłowski
11
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
07.09.2022 POL 1805 Maja Ferenc
9
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
07.09.2022 POL 2036 Amelia Ferenc
12
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
07.09.2022 POL 2270 Antonina Chomont
11
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
07.09.2022 POL 2154 Zosia Bamburek
12
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
07.09.2022 CZE 930 Daniel Beroun
13
Jachtklub Brno
07.09.2022 CZE 66 Marek Beroun
10
Jachtklub Brno
07.09.2022 POL 11911 Filip Słomka-Polonis
11
KŻ Horn Kraków
07.09.2022 POL 20681 Paulina Szczepa
12
KŻ Horn Kraków
07.09.2022 POL 16 Hubert Staroń
14
KŻ Horn Kraków
07.09.2022 POL 2064 Helena Radziwon
10
KŻ Horn Kraków
07.09.2022 POL 1198 Kalina Czajkowska
12
AZS Poznań
07.09.2022 POL 1272 Maciej Urbaniak
13
AZS Poznań
07.09.2022 POL 1574 Lena Roszak
13
AZS Poznań
07.09.2022 POL 920 Ignacy Pospieszny
13
AZS Poznań
07.09.2022 POL 1959 Maksymilian Czarnecki
13
AZS Poznań
07.09.2022 POL 1497 Łucja Borkowska
12
AZS Poznań
07.09.2022 SWE 4839 Oskar Annwall
13
LDSS
07.09.2022 POL 3466 Kamil Czajkowski
12
Sailing Legia Warszawa
07.09.2022 POL 2151 Marianna Bednarz
13
UKS AKŻ LESZCZ KRAKÓW
07.09.2022 POL 1518 Zofia Szczypka
10
UKS AKŻ LESZCZ KRAKÓW
07.09.2022 NOR 4063 Maja Giak
13
RAN Seiling Club
07.09.2022 POL 2023 Jakub Szurko
14
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
07.09.2022 POL 2153 Michał Kozłowski
13
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
07.09.2022 POL 3527 Maja Harasimowicz-Krysztofiak
13
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
07.09.2022 POL 2024 Filip Harasimowicz-Krysztofiak
15
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
07.09.2022 POL 3526 Jakub Chudyk
13
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
07.09.2022 POL 3481 Aleksandra Bobrowska
15
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
06.09.2022 POL 2201 Staszek Wróblewski
12
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
06.09.2022 POL 3650 Blanka Sójkowska
13
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
06.09.2022 POL 3568 Emilia Paszek
12
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
06.09.2022 POL 3515 Szymon Mocarski
12
YK Stal Gdynia
06.09.2022 POL 3496 Franciszek Marszałek
12
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
06.09.2022 POL 3567 Jan Marjański
13
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
06.09.2022 POL 3599 Antek Malicki
13
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
06.09.2022 POL 936 Maurycy Kosmowski
13
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
06.09.2022 POL 3651 Jędrzej Głuszyk
13
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
06.09.2022 POL 3524 Julia Agnieszczak
12
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
06.09.2022 POL 929 Jagoda Sawicka
12
JKW Poznań
06.09.2022 POL 547 Maria Nycz
13
JKW Poznań
06.09.2022 POL 1829 Adam Chojnicki
13
JKW Poznań
06.09.2022 POL 3553 Hanna Chojnicka
12
JKW Poznań
06.09.2022 POL 1667 Marcel Waszkiewicz
11
Jacht Klub NISKO
06.09.2022 POL 2213 Mikołaj Waszkiewicz
13
Jacht Klub NISKO
06.09.2022 GER 1548 Jan Mattis Busch
12
YCW Greifswald
06.09.2022 GER 1549 Maximilian Kießling
12
ASV Greifswald
06.09.2022 POL 34091 Ida Młynarczyk
13
UKS AKŻ LESZCZ KRAKÓW
06.09.2022 POL 2078 Stanisław Ługowski
14
Sailing Legia Warszawa
06.09.2022 POL 1910 Pola Wdowiak
14
Sailing Legia Warszawa
06.09.2022 POL 3477 Jan Szyksznia
12
Sailing Legia Warszawa
06.09.2022 POL 3563 Ian Kurtysh
15
Sailing Legia Warszawa
06.09.2022 POL 3465 Piotr Kowalewski
12
Sailing Legia Warszawa
06.09.2022 POL 1999 Helena Kisiel
11
Sailing Legia Warszawa
06.09.2022 POL 3562 Antoni Brzozowski
13
Sailing Legia Warszawa
06.09.2022 POL 3600 Emilia Brdulak
11
Sailing Legia Warszawa
06.09.2022 POL 3601 Zofia Brdulak
13
Sailing Legia Warszawa
06.09.2022 CZE 867 Mariana Balzerova
12
YC Brno
05.09.2022 POL 2209 Michał Jerzy Szlaga
12
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
05.09.2022 POL 3646 Pascal Kuźmicki
12
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
05.09.2022 POL 3630 Stanisław Mars
11
UKS AKŻ LESZCZ KRAKÓW
05.09.2022 POL 3487 Aleksander Szczepara
13
UKS AKŻ LESZCZ
05.09.2022 EST 350 Alexander Eberle
13
KJK
04.09.2022 POL 2138 Tomasz Zawadka
13
YKP Gdynia
04.09.2022 POL 4015 Aleksandra Wiśniowska
13
YKP Gdynia
04.09.2022 POL 2117 Piotr Tutkowski
11
YKP Gdynia
04.09.2022 POL 3577 Alicja Tutkowska
15
YKP Gdynia
04.09.2022 POL 3522 Mateusz Piskorz
12
YKP Gdynia
04.09.2022 POL 2139 Jan Mucharski
13
YKP Gdynia
04.09.2022 POL 3482 Natasza Micewicz
13
YKP Gdynia
04.09.2022 POL 122 Kajetan Liszewski
12
YKP Gdynia
04.09.2022 POL 3548 Marta Kupc
13
YKP Gdynia
04.09.2022 POL 3658 Szymon Kolka
14
YKP Gdynia
04.09.2022 POL 3469 Dominika Kluczka
12
YKP Gdynia
04.09.2022 POL 1940 Filip Bil
13
YKP Gdynia
04.09.2022 SWE 4860 Filip Carselid
14
LBSK
04.09.2022 POL 2037 Paweł Łoboda
14
OPTI CWM Gdynia
04.09.2022 POL 3852 Sebastian Wawrzyniak
12
OPTI CWM Gdynia
04.09.2022 POL 3431 Piotr Trella
14
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
04.09.2022 POL 2211 Antonina Puchowska
14
OPTI CWM Gdynia
04.09.2022 POL 1281 Klara Malec
12
OPTI CWM Gdynia
04.09.2022 POL 2124 Agata Koropecka
13
OPTI CWM Gdynia
04.09.2022 POL 3333 Maja Komorowska
13
OPTI CWM Gdynia
04.09.2022 POL 3663 Ida Kocięda
12
OPTI CWM Gdynia
04.09.2022 POL 2244 Igor Kawałko
15
OPTI CWM Gdynia
04.09.2022 POL 2081 Zofia Glaza
14
OPTI CWM Gdynia
04.09.2022 GER 1313 Edda Sperling
12
Schweriner Yachtclub
04.09.2022 POL 1937 Maciej Szawkowski
14
KS Baza Mrągowo
04.09.2022 POL 3712 Eryk Majewski
14
KS Baza Mrągowo
03.09.2022 POL 2121 Joanna Michalska
15
UKS YACHT CLUB SŁAWA
02.09.2022 POL 3597 Maria Wojcieszyńska
11
LKS Charzykowy
02.09.2022 POL 3533 Zofia Rolbiecka
11
LKS Charzykowy
02.09.2022 POL 3596 Radosław Dudkiewicz
13
LKS Charzykowy
02.09.2022 POL 1133 Wojtek Wójcik
14
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
02.09.2022 POL 131 Piotr Słomka
13
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
02.09.2022 POL 2119 Gustaw Kowalski
13
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
02.09.2022 POL 3470 Piotr Grendziak
14
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
02.09.2022 POL 2163 Adam Szalewicz
14
Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
02.09.2022 CZE 444 Patrick Štafa
12
Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
02.09.2022 POL 1969 Zofia Kuszewska
12
Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
02.09.2022 POL 3566 Maja Horoszkiewicz
14
Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
02.09.2022 POL 1608 Weronika Grala
12
Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
02.09.2022 POL 1363 Helena Fursewicz
10
Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
02.09.2022 POL 2006 Antonina Dziekańska
11
Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
02.09.2022 POL 1111 Miłosz Ciechanowicz
12
Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
01.09.2022 CZE 828 Tomáš Grodl
12
YCVD
31.08.2022 UKR 74 Olha Lubianska
12
Obolon Sailing Club
31.08.2022 CZE 811 Vojtěch Verl
12
TJ Delfín Jablonec
31.08.2022 CZE 81 Jan Verl
13
TJ Delfín Jablonec
31.08.2022 CZE 846 Ondřej Šercl
13
TJ Delfín Jablonec
31.08.2022 CZE 633 Daniel Michalík
14
TJ Delfín Jablonec
31.08.2022 CZE 74 Marek Michalík
11
TJ Delfín Jablonec
31.08.2022 CZE 810 Richard Kovac
14
CSJ
31.08.2022 CZE 772 Vladimir Kovac
12
CSJ
31.08.2022 POL 209 Łukasz Zaleski
14
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
31.08.2022 POL 2210 Mateusz Walczak
13
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
31.08.2022 POL 2205 Marcin Krawczyk
15
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
31.08.2022 POL 3640 Mikołaj Głąb
14
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
30.08.2022 SWE 4727 Alice Preisler
14
Lidingö jolleseglare
29.08.2022 POL 3453 Hubert Łabędzki
12
UKS Fir Warszawa
29.08.2022 POL 3451 Bruno Szafrański-Mądry
11
UKS Fir Warszawa
29.08.2022 POL 3454 Borys Szafrański-Mądry
11
UKS Fir Warszawa
29.08.2022 POL 959 Antoni Koterba
10
UKS Fir Warszawa
29.08.2022 POL 3450 Maksymilian Kajdy
12
UKS Fir Warszawa
29.08.2022 POL 2202 Magdalena Kaczyńska
12
UKS Fir Warszawa
29.08.2022 POL 3452 Konstanty Belina-Brzozowski
12
UKS Fir Warszawa
29.08.2022 CZE 934 Julie Caganova
14
CSJ
29.08.2022 POL 1460 Stanisław Trojanek
11
ŻMKS Poznań
29.08.2022 POL 3723 Adam Szymankiewicz
11
ŻMKS Poznań
29.08.2022 POL 3598 Szymon Rowecki
11
ŻMKS Poznań
29.08.2022 POL 1283 Anna Niklaus
11
ŻMKS Poznań
29.08.2022 POL 1871 Maksymilian Flaczyński
12
ŻMKS Poznań
29.08.2022 CZE 819 Beáta Dokoupilová
14
ČSJ
29.08.2022 POL 3476 Natan Dziedziak
12
SSW MOS Iława
29.08.2022 POL 2155 Jan Wilk
12
SSW MOS Iława
27.08.2022 NZL 4774 Mark Mains
14
Glendowie Boating Club Auckland
27.08.2022 GER 1811 Maximilian Reuner
-
mreuner@t-online.de
26.08.2022 GER 1639 Greta Pöschke
11
Lwf
26.08.2022 GER 1638 Gustav Pöschke
12
Lwf
26.08.2022 GER 1065 Benjamin Möller
12
MSC
24.08.2022 NOR 4062 Ulrik Strøm
14
Fredrikstad Sailing Club
24.08.2022 CZE 888 Liliana Dymáková
12
ČSJ
23.08.2022 SWE 4780 Otto Pierrou
13
KSSS
22.08.2022 NOR 4071 Milla Sandmo Birkeland
14
Ran Sailing club
22.08.2022 NOR 4058 Sigurd Melleby
13
Royal Norwegian Yacht Club
22.08.2022 CZE 859 Tomas Peterka
15
Cesky Yacht Klub
22.08.2022 GER 1690 Theda-Marieke Bruhns
13
Mühlenberger Segel-Club
21.08.2022 NOR 4059 Ada Elise Berg Gilbo
13
ASF
21.08.2022 GER 1314 Liam Bernstein
12
Greifswalder Yacht Club
19.08.2022 NOR 3773 August Strøm
12
Fredrikstad Sailing Club
18.08.2022 CZE 866 David Dáda Hrubý
10
YCN
18.08.2022 NOR 4054 Ferdinand Toll-Kjaer
14
Tonsberg
18.08.2022 NOR 4043 Martinius Hopstock
14
ASF
18.08.2022 NOR 3924 Sol Kopperud
13
Fredrikstad Sailing Club
18.08.2022 NOR 4048 Hanna Marie Tvete
13
Fredrikstad Sailing Club
17.08.2022 CZE 550 Marie Halouzková
11
---
15.08.2022 GER 1591 Ferdinand Harberg
-
BYCUE
15.08.2022 GER 1515 Nicolas Troeger
14
Bodensee-Yacht-Club Überlingeb
09.08.2022 SWE 4709 Björn Knox Jönsson
14
MSS
08.08.2022 POL 3618 Jan Gwóźdź
12
YKP Szczecin
08.08.2022 GER 1711 Matty Urban
12
SYC
07.08.2022 SWE 4642 Saga Bondjers
13
LESS
07.08.2022 GER 1760 Amelie Roepke
7
SGS Schwielochsee
02.08.2022 SWE 4832 Oskar Netterlid
12
LommaBuktens Seglarklubb LBSK
02.08.2022 SWE 4800 Nils Netterlid
14
LommaBuktens Seglarklubb LBSK
02.08.2022 GER 1630 Timeon Rieckhof
12
Schweriner- Segler.Verein v. 1894 e.V.
01.08.2022 GER 1723 Gustav Grünbaum
12
Yachtclub Warnow e.V.
01.08.2022 GER 1629 Malea Hochbaum
11
SSV von 1894 e.V.
01.08.2022 GER 13487 Jasper Porthun
12
Schweriner Segler-Verein von 1894 e.V.
01.08.2022 GER 1212 Lukas Breitsprecher
13
ASVG
31.07.2022 NOR 4052 Elle Charlotte Tan Almas
14
Arendals Seilforening
29.07.2022 GER 1164 Hannah Welker
11
Wuerttembergischer Yacht-Club (WYC)
28.07.2022 SWE 4627 Klara Lanje
15
Lerum segelsällskap
25.07.2022 SWE 4840 Lisa Sward
11
KSSS
24.07.2022 GER 1807 Maiken Fromm
13
Kieler Yachtclub
22.07.2022 SWE 4857 Leo Florèn
12
KKKK
19.07.2022 POL 2072 Aleksander Nadolski
11
SSW MOS Iława
15.07.2022 SWE 4554 Vendela Green
13
Lerum sailing club
11.07.2022 CZE 954 Emma Mahr
12
Yacht Clubu Velke Darko
05.07.2022 GER 1666 Noah Schweichler
12
MSC
04.07.2022 SWE 4867 Oscar Wetter
13
KSSS
04.07.2022 SWE 8 Alexander Forssén
12
RSYC - KSSS
04.07.2022 GER 12716 Jacob Ottmann
11
MSC
04.07.2022 GER 1414 Tristen Ottmann
14
MSC
27.06.2022 SWE 4887 Oliver Josefsson
11
KSSS
13.06.2022 GER 1761 Levian Büscher
13
Düsseldorfer Yachtclub
13.06.2022 GER 1719 Paul Lepa
-
PYC
26.05.2022 SWE 4852 Hugo Flygare
15
Skanörs BK
16.05.2022 GER 1553 Filipa Hoffmann
11
SSVLG
15.05.2022 GER 1415 Jaro Hoffmann
13
SSVLG
15.05.2022 SWE 4824 Casper Ramm-Ericson
10
KSSS
15.05.2022 SWE 4825 Adele Ramm-Ericson
13
KSSS
03.05.2022 SWE 486 Isak Kaplan
12
Royal Swedish Yacht Club
03.05.2022 SWE 4803 Lovisa Arnell
13
KSSS
03.05.2022 SWE 4724 William Drakenberg
14
Lidingö Jolleseglare
26.04.2022 SWE 4869 Maja Larsson-Bergqvist
14
LommaBuktens Seglarklubb LBSK
25.04.2022 SWE 4643 Elin Cederbom
14
Lerums SS
23.04.2022 SWE 4882 Hilda Wallström
13
KKKK
23.04.2022 GER 1466 Lily Säbel
12
KYC
23.04.2022 GER 1810 Hanno Rix
13
kYC
22.04.2022 POL 1878 Konrad Nawrot
14
SSW MOS Iława
22.04.2022 POL 1867 Zuzanna Liedtke
14
SSW MOS Iława
22.04.2022 POL 2709 Wit Dmuchowski
13
SSW MOS Iława
22.04.2022 SWE 4826 Stina Westberg
14
Kullavik KKK
09.09.2022 POL 1563 Krzysztof Rysz
14
KN Lider Kraków
06.09.2022 POL 78 Ignacy Kalinowski
13
JKW Poznań
04.09.2022 POL 1221 Julia Padzik
13
OPTI CWM Gdynia
04.09.2022 POL 1403 Kacper Kibiersza
14
OPTI CWM Gdynia
04.09.2022 POL 3490 Zuzanna Kapała
13
OPTI CWM Gdynia
25.08.2022 CZE 863 Filip Záchvěj
-
YCBM
24.08.2022 GER 1610 Jasper Winter
12
NRV
23.08.2022 POL 1424 Wojciech Wołczyk
13
UKS Sindbad Legionowo
23.08.2022 POL 1445 Jerzy Parchimowicz
12
UKS Sindbad Legionowo
23.08.2022 POL 2026 Jakub Parchimowicz
13
UKS Sindbad Legionowo
23.08.2022 POL 1586 Ignacy Koterski
10
UKS Sindbad Legionowo
23.08.2022 POL 3582 Eryk Kazimierczyk
10
UKS Sindbad Legionowo
23.08.2022 POL 1909 Michał Guszcza
11
UKS Sindbad Legionowo
23.08.2022 POL 1950 Marcelina Drescher
13
UKS Sindbad Legionowo
23.08.2022 POL 9 KATARZYNA BIERNACKA
11
UKS Sindbad Legionowo
23.08.2022 DEN 8740 Liva Vinding Beck
14
Hellerup Sejlklub
20.08.2022 NOR 3970 Ole Johan Stokke-Olsen
12
Arendals Seilforening
17.08.2022 CZE 845 Jiri Tomes
12
Jachtklub Ceska Lipa
15.08.2022 UKR 278 Oleksandr Bolsunovskyi
18
KPDY
15.08.2022 LAT 11 Artis Kristers Graudums
13
SA/club360
31.07.2022 CZE 908 Max Valenta
-
YC CERE
29.07.2022 SWE 4632 Ella Fagerberg
14
KKKK
28.07.2022 SWE 4778 Johan Barregren
14
HjBK
23.07.2022 SWE 4659 Cornelia Baldock Frost
21
KKKK
04.07.2022 SWE 4718 Ella Kristensen
13
KSSS
28.06.2022 GER 1099 Charlotte Frobenius
11
BSV
17.06.2022 GER 1320 Amelia Kutz
16
WYC
09.05.2022 GER 1782 Sydney-Kanoa Kampa
-
BSCF
03.05.2022 SWE 4875 Jonathan Hammarström
15
KSSS
23.04.2022 GER 1533 Jonas Belau
6
NSV
23.04.2022 GER 1725 Victoria Helene Loeck
12
Flensburger Segel Club

Location and Venue

area full of great hotels and restaurants.

The regatta will be at Marina Dziwnow. The racing area will be on the waters of Zatoka Pomorska of the Baltic Sea. Reserve racing area will be on the waters of Zalew Kamienski.

Venue

Marina Dziwnow

Dziwnów, ul. S. Żeromskiego 30,

Phone: +48 91 38 11 235; mobile: 501 958 836

GPS: 54°01’34’’N, 14°46’03’’E

Municipality of Dziwnów for tourist, sailor, sportsman (pdf)

Accommodation

CONTACT PERSONS

Arkadiusz Lenkowski phone +48 605 332 155, e-mail: a.lenkowski@post.pl